South High First Quarter Honor Roll 2013-2014

Congratulations to the following students named to Downers Grove South High School’s Honor Roll for the 1st Quarter of the 2013-2014 school year.

 

 

4.0 & Above Honor Roll

 

Class of 2017 (Freshmen)

Megan L Albers, Tamara A Alqazaha, Madison Noelle Arceo, Patricia Leonor Allaga Barcenas, Gabrielle Bartkeviciute, Kavisha K Baxi, Beatrice Ellen Beirne, Valerie J Blackmore, Nicole Elizabeth Buie, Jacob S Bullard, Vanessa Joanne Camp, Matthew James Campbell, Kayla Maureen Carlson, Gisselle Marie Cervantes, Mattheu Robert Cipra, Karen D. Contreras, Vanessa Alexandra Copeland, Olivia A Correa, Victoria Marie Correa, Laurie Kathleen Cox, Athina Mari Darrus, Skye M Dempsey, Joseph Charles Dobosenski, Julia Faye Dolce, Andrew Volodymyr Dutka, Mary Elizabeth Eterno, Grant Matthew Fisher, Payton Rose Froats, Christina A Frost, Victoria Noelle Garcia, Jack David Girard, Tiarah Marie Golliday-Murry, Ashley Paige Grudzinski, Alexander Michael Harms, Madelyn Rose Hartig, Michael James Hennelly, Joshua Ervin Yap Hernandez, Kelly Guadalupe Hernandez, Michelle Mary Hopkins, Brianna Rose Imgruet, Rachel C Irwin, Hannahlore Frieda Janczur, Phillip Jedralski, Gregory Arthur Johnson, Shana Lyn Johnson, Emilia Maria Kaszyk, Karina Alexandria Kling, Jesse Christopher Knight, Steven Peter Komendanchik, Sierra Amber Kramarczyk, Renee Anne Kryk, Grant Willard Lester, Liucija Marcalyte, Adrian Martinez, Kristen Marie McCash, Luke Michael McGrath, Alison Claire McKenney, Caitlin Ashley Morrissey, Kristina Marie Mucha, Nithin P Nathan, Charles Junior Nortier, John Taber O'Neill, Maddison Margaret Paladino, Olivia Marie Pandola, Jacqueline Pawl, Benjamin Robert Paynic, Kai Olaf Petersen, Daniel Piccoli, Vivian Eleni Pierropoulos, Brian Michael Piller, Danielle Marie Prazak, Christopher Allan Pry, Kiley Claire Reidy, Nicholas R Rohl, Katherine Marie Roth, Olivia Marie Russo, Cole Owen Sarros, Anna Katrina Schroeder, Kelsey Lynn Sedlacek, Ashley Elizabeth Seery, Ashley Serna, Sanjna Mehul Shah, Sayuj Shah, Rohan Jayvant Siddhpura, Lauren Marie Smith, Chandana Manjunath Sooranahalli, Vishal Sorakayala, Hunter Vail Spohn, Katherine Elizabeth Stapleton, Lauren Christine Swain, Gabriela Szyszka, Veronica Marie Tannenbaum, Allison Deanne Topp, Eileen Patricia Tyrrell, Olivia Karen Tyrrell, Megan Nicole Unsicker, Jon Joshua Urgello, Amy Rose VanGeertry, Lydia Katherine Walsh-Rock, Eeshie Wang, Tiffany Wang, Addyson Grace Wesolowski, Ewa Martha Wisniewski, Ian Mateusz Wisniewski, Jakub Wisniewski, Ethan Charles Witt, Susan Zhou, Adam Brian Zlotnicki

 

 

 

Class of 2016 (Sophomores)

Tayyab Mahammad Ali, Jonathan Tyler Alvarez, Elizabeth Jane Bailey, John Lund Bailey, William Charles Bailey, Georgia Tzvetan Banov, William Matthew Barnebey, Haley Anne Beube, Emily Marie Blaum, Mark Friedrich Blessing, Pratyaksh Pal Budhiraja, Anthony Michael Calabria, Marcela Lucia Calderon, Aaron Kimwing Chan, Seth Arthur Collins, Laura Danielle Conklin, Grace DeCarlo, Olivia Mae Dolce, Kevin J Fera, Cassandra Lyn Fischer, Laura Mary-Isabella Funk, Nikitha Gade, Autumn C Ganahl, Kirsten Lynne Gard, Samantha Gaspari, Joseph Daniel Gleeson, Eric W Haddleton, William John Heatherington, Jessica Lynn Heatherly, Benjamin Michael Jung, Robert Michael Justus, Connor Patrick Keegan, Saima Phiroz Khimani, Noelle Kohnke, Lisa Elizabeth Koniecko, Dana Kryk, Jack M LaLonde, Chloe Ann Lapen, Olivia Theresa LaPointe, Thomas Andrew Leinart, Megan Marie LoBianco, Megan Elizabeth Luckett, Matthew Gordon Mahlan, David T Matthews, Megan Elizabeth Mayer, Kelly Elizabeth McLean, Monica Metry, Jonathon Paul Meyers, Bridget Kathleen Moroney, Juliette Michelle Moushon, Alexander Newell, Maximilian Joseph O'Meara, Kayla Carolyn O'Sullivan, Peyton Parker, Andrew John Pierropoulos, Swathi Pillalamarri, Mark Ploskonka, Julia Nicole Poska, Lara Nicole Pur, Alyssa Ann Pyburn, Sarah Ramahi, John Norman Reeve, Marissa Geraldine Repole, Rhiann Alysse Robson, Sean Robert Ryan, Maha Anwar Rezk Salib, Christian C. San Andres, Cyrus Valenzuela Santiago, Zachary William Scheffel, Margaret Marjorie Seitz, Akila Shanmugham, Joseph Shen, Trevor James Smith, Andrew J Steichen, Joseph Anthony Stellato Jr , Ryan M Strelau, Yvonne Nicole Szustakiewicz, Michael Arthur Tegeler, Ronnie Abraham Thottaplackal, Emily Elizabeth Tom, Janine Elzbeth Gingoyon Urgello, Bashkim Jon Useni, Jonathan Valmores, Eliza Thompson Venetis, Noah Tyler Vivo, Stephanie Nicole Wathier, James Christopher Weiss, Megan Catherine Wicklein, Matthew Aaron Wiechec, Megan Lynn Wirtjes, Mitch A Wisniewski, Cara June Wydra, Alan Zhou

 

 

 

Class of 2015 (Juniors)

Salmaan Ahmad Akhtar, Rebecca Marie Allen, Emily Rose Alves, Daniel Adam Annese, Timothy Brian Arnold III  , Michael Alexander Baer, Summer Bakr, Brenin Charles Bales, Austin Daniel Balinski, Cody Ellis Becker, Tamara Meredith Beecroft, Lee W Biedermann, Nikil Sridhar Chari, Brett Cohen, Caroline Elizabeth Conley, Sally Marie Cotter, Joseph Raymond D'Urso, Janine Nicole Drapak, Joseph Edward Engel, Saule Gabrenaite, Elena Jeanette Garza, Jessica Marie Garza, Stephanie Noelle Gonzalez, Rachel Ann Grudzinski, Kailey Diane Holzman, Jordan Dayton Jones, Timothy Jeffrey Kargl, Abigail Kristen Kargol, Daniel Thomas Kasher, Elizabeth Marie Kazmierczak, Robert Keding, Zachary F Kennedy, Lyle Oliver Lacanlale, Juliette Alyse Laska, Jonathan L Leung, Alexandra Nicole Liss, Andrew Patrick Long, Cassandra Noel Lueken, Isabella Kathleen Marzari, Thomas Joseph Matysik, Gergana Milkova, Matthew Lawrence Morlock, Brooke Sierra Nuccio, Chelsea Deneb Tanajura Octava, Crystal H Panganiban, Kevin Panthaplackel, Dharit Parikh, Karthik Pillalamarri, Christopher Lawrence Plantz, Madison Lynn Podjasek, Gina Victoria Reitsma, Reese Anthony Keith Richardson, Anne Marie Rock, Sarah Ann Ruth, Marina Nicole Sasnau, Emily Elizabeth Seiden, Jennifer Shi, Jared Carver Sombeck, Tomas Stavskis, Jon E Strieter, Kyla Elizabeth Swain, Samuel Edward Tedeschi, Amanda Kelly Thate, Michael Edward Turek, Regan L VanBuren, Daniel Vergara, Karla Alejandra Villalobos, Maxwell W Wagner, Andrew Wang, Rachele Wen, April Lee Wendling, Allison Sarah Williams, Allie Louise Witt, Hannah Christine Wood, Eric Michael Wynne, Kevin Adam Zahrobsky, Lia Kathryn Zappala

 

 

 

Class of 2014 (Seniors)

Michelle Rose Adamski, Haley L. Albers, Nicholas Ambriz, Jacob Darius Amiri, Meet C Ankola, Lauryn K Appelbaum, Angelica R. Azzarello, Deanna Denise Bailey, Sam Boroumand, Carissa Jean Campbell, Caitlin Susan Carr, Jason Wayne Chang, Ellena Clare Chaplin, Alexis Carolynn Conklin, Mariah Lorraine Copeland, Ryan Ashley Coyne, Wesley Andrew Dahle, Abigail Catherine Dalton, Andres Damian, Pavel Eugeniev Dimitrov, Natasha A Donkoh, Thomas B Doty, Eleni Ann Eisenhart, Leah Lynn Faber, Jack Nicholas Freko, Amanda Hall Gafron, Ryan Mark Gannon, Erin M Gentile, Caroline Nicole Glocker, Lindsey Marie Gloeckle, Melissa Anne Gorman, Alexander David Grganto, Luke William Grischow, Clara Lauren Hanford, Hayley Rose Heavey, Ryan Patrick Heflin, Grayson Alexandra Hodgkiss, Emily J Hodshire, Ciara ChNalle Holloway, Haley Elizabeth Holz, Claudio Jerez, Lucy Jin, Grant Lee Johnson, Michael Anthony Kelch, Aamna Khalid, Steven William Kirkolis, Erin Marie Koehlinger, Kathryn Elizabeth Krajewski, Nicole Lauren Krakowiak, Kaitlin Meehan Kruse, Brian John Kulpinski, Nemanja Kuzmanovic, Katelyn Anne Laraia, Nathaniel L Leung, Claire Marie Linden, Ryan Michael Lisy, Crystal Marie Loehman, Lian Rose Lucansky, Erin Eileen Madden, Kellyn Mae Maguire, Vijayraj Mahida, Mira Kate Marchioretto, Jack Neil Marcoski, Julian Martinez, Melissa Nicole Marusarz, Ahona Trisha Mazumder, Melissa Marie McLean, Alex James Meier, Anthony Robert Metz, Andrew Vincent Molina, Erin Jean Motyl, Katrina A Mroz, Fiona Ann Sadsad Nicdao, Lori Rose Niehaus, Nicole Kristen Nowak, Margaret Rosaire O'Connor, Robert J Olsen, Sushil Patel, Brandon Joseph Pelc, Alicia Michaelina Petramale, Cara Nicole Piazza, Christa Rose Porcaro, Caroline Rose Purcell, Robert Michael Quinn, Waleed Usama Ramahi, Alexxa Nicole Rassano, Nolan Patrick Reilly, Kelsey Marie Nava Richardson, Joshua B. Rogers, Richard Arthur Rokicki, Jessica Marie Rouzan, Brianna Renee Rychlec, Nolan Grant Sarros, Michael Steven Schmitt, Maria Guadalupe Serna-Sanchez, Shirali Mehul Shah, John David Shimanek, Jennifer Susan Smith, Rachel Nicole Smith, Apoorva M Sooranahalli, Jessica Joan Stacko, Alyce Frances Strelak, Rebecca Elizabeth Swick, Emanuel Szyszka, Austin Vincent Gana Tolentino, Marisa Elizabeth Tolomeo, Shane Valayakandathil Varghese, Emma Rutledge Venetis, Heather Marie Wrzesinski, Rachel Doris Wydra, Saeeda Zaman, Matthew Isaac Zinnecker

 

3.4 -- 3.99 Honor Roll

 

Class of 2017 (Freshmen)

Matthew Michael Adams, Melissa Allen, Mercer C Allendorfer, Alyssa Nicole Ambriz, Ruth P Babu, Peter D Becht, Angelique Bednara, William J Beine, Emily Rose Berryman, Brandon Tyrece Biedermann, Robert Cannon Brackett, Adam Christopher Branch, Theresa Anne Brown, Zachary Robert Brown, Alyssa Michelle Buie, William Roger Burne, Garrett Bryce Burns, David Michael Campbell III  , Jeremy Patrick Canfield, Klaire Dianne Carlquist, Molly Colleen Carlson, Sarah Elizabeth Casey, Thomas James Clifford, Demarius Tyreese Coleman, Parker Ryan Connolly, Kayla Angelica Corral, Kristen Leigh Cottrill, Maria Christina Daniele, Gina Marie DeCarlis, Sean Patrick Dickman, Gerda Dirzyte, Brooke Rose Drzewiecki, Keyarra Lashay Eaton, Andrea Jeanne Engel, Devin Kane Erickson, Frank Joseph Errichiello, Audrey Shane Evangelista, Mia Rose Fallara, Taylor A Fanella, Tara Elizabeth Fogarty, Joseph Neil Gall, Nathan James Galway, Amy Joy Ganschow, Joseph Daniel Garcia, Job George, Kevin Michael Gibbons, Kamyiah Daja Glover, Luana Theodora Gnatenco, Philip Andre Lo Gonzales, Eric Michael Gorman, Jessica M Grabowski, Gabriella P. Grasso, Jonathan David Guttello, Cassidy Ann Hanyzewski, Nicole Marie Harmon, Brock Joseph Herion, Kendall Ann Hileman, Sydney Lauryn Hill, Lawrence Anthony Hiquiana, Danielle Lena Houston, Michelle E Hroma, Daniel Brian Hrubec, Hannah Scott Hyzy, Sarah Marina Jablonski, Kayla Jean Jacobs, Kiera C James, Valerie Dawn Jardine, Kylie Jean Johnson, Ruchit Kamani, Swathi Venkatachalam Kashi, Anna Angelina Kennedy, Kenneth Randall Kruse, Ethan Albert Lamoureaux, Kristen Wing Hung Leung, Raymond Chong Liu, Gabriella Angelique Loconti, Brendan Francis Loughran, Tylie Love Loya, Daniel Edward Madison, Paige Massey, Dominick Anthony McCallion, Morgan Adair McLeod-Smith, Ramiro Mejia, Morgan Leigh Meyer, Katherine Elizabeth Minch, Daniel Misioura, Michelle Jun Mo, Lauren Marie Myczek, Goda Narakaite, Zarin Nawar, Dean Austin Netzel, Samuel Bernard Newton, Kimberly Elsa Nothdurft, Nicholas Blair Nuccio, Bridgett Nunez, Lauren Navin O'Meara, Rupa Kalyani Palla, Nicholas Philip Paskvan, Anish Nitin Patel, Paige Elizabeth Patera, Vanessa Patino, Matthew Edwin Paveleck, Andrew Jan Pawelczyk, Michael Joseph Peak, Alexa Michelle Penton, Claire Balbina Pikul, Nauris Pilkionis, Mark Anthony Portell, Kevin K Purackel, Jovany Y Quintana Mejia, Daniella Radunovic, Milan Rajababoo, Reece Charles Rapier, Deven Marie Ray, Ishante L Reed, Jenna Margaret Riadi, Arisai Rodriguez, Maria Sherlyn Rodriguez, Ryan Tanner Rossi, Jonathan Charles Rovella, Kasandra Ona Rugienius, Gillian Gabrielle Rustik, Brooke Nicole Rychlec, Katherine Kelly Salata, Brandon Michael Salgado, Dejah M. Sartin, Kylie Marie Schatmeyer, Santino Anthony Sciullo, Michael Robert Searcy, Erik Michael Seelander, Emmanuel Serna-Sanchez, Sophia Ann Simmons, James Richard Slowik, Alexander John Stastny, Garrett Jacob Stears, Robert Gerald Steiner, Stephanie Danielle Stewart, Nestor Oliver Manalastas Talag, Jack Patrick Taus, Alison Rebecca Thomas, Jack Donald Thompson, Joshua Phillip Tinoco, Jeffrey Tolomeo, Noah Michael Tomanovich, Olivia Tonietto, Noah James Tunney, Grace Elizabeth Ulch, Danielle Toni Valero, Weston Ryan Valkner, Elizabeth Renee Vetter, Paige Elizabeth Vondrasek, Jared M Vosicky, Claire Morgan Wagner, Melissa Wang, Zackary Scott Wascher, Joseph Wegner, Timothy Andrew Werner, Damani Arese White, Emily Frances White, Thomas Wielgosz, Sarea Anna William, Mackenzie Grace Wisdom, Quinn Charles Yesker

 

 

 

Class of 2016 (Sophomores)

Reda Abd, Zachary Kevin Adams, Tyler Manuel Aguilera, Lizbeth Ariadna Alcantara, Juliana Alexis Arhontas, Robert Joseph Austin, Rayhaneh Bagheri, Evan Douglas Baird, Andrew Dustan Baker, Julianne Helen Beierwaltes, Savannah Rae Bell, Thomas R Belluomini, Rachel Ann Bernas, Kristen Marie Bialek, Durell Omana Bico, Justin Michael Bjorseth, Prince Jeffrey Boadi, Connor Tiger Borzello, Nicole Ashley Bowman, Emma Joy Braun, Daniel Joseph Campagna, Marisa Deanna Antionette Carioscia, Diana Nicole Cavanaugh, Michelle Florentina Cervantes, Kasey Ryan Chang, Matthew Joseph Channell, Krunal P Chaudhari, Parth B Chaudhari, Kyle Bradley Chisholm, Michael Ryan Cipriano, Katherine Jessica Clark, Kevin Louis Collins, Christine Elizabeth Conley, Alana Gabrielle Copeland, Matthew R Deutscher, Nicholas Giovanni Didiana, Julie Ann Dudasik, Samuel Scott Dumford, Hannah Cheyenne Dunlap, Andrew Thomas Dytrych, Samuel Paul Ebersold, Charlotte EptingSchillinger, Joseph Anthony Eterno, Camille Anne Capispisan Fajardo, Zachary Lorrin Fassett, Mariya Fedoryshyn, Benjamin David Ming-Shian Ficht, Peter John Fish, Claudia Rae Fisher, Sara Jane Foernssler, Andrew Gerard Garcia, Joshua E. Graves, Adam Elijah Gray, Evan Michael Greenwood, Sarah Elizabeth Guzik, Mohammad Shayan Hafezi-Mashhadi, Kayla Marie Hall, Kyle Lawrence Hall, Karina Hamant, Michelle Leah Harris, Brendon John Harrison, Magnus Evan Hawist, Riley James Heavey, Caroline Elizabeth Hedgcock, Kelli Christine Heflin, Jaclyn Grace Heiniger, Gabrielle Maya Henderson, Norma Hernandez, Jasmine Chanel Hickey, Sarah Lynn Hodshire, Kevin Michael Hux, Chisele Ibarra, Nadine Bernadine Isobal, Leanna Dimitrova Ivanova, Sheryl Tomy Jacob, Mary E. Jacobson, Nicole Anne Johnson, Zackary Jones, Paulina Ewa Karbowski, Juliana R Kasper, Kevin Raymond Kirkolis, Nicholas Jerome Klecki, Kristyn Danielle Krajewski, Kari Anne Kral, Joseph Matthew Kreidl, Bailee Melanie Krucek, Sonja A Kudulis, John A LaLonde, Kristin Merilla Lea, Patrick William Leahy, Benjamin Hamann Lee, Tiffany Goh Leung, Joshua Antonio Lilly, Catherine Scarlett Lin, Christopher Thomas Lippi, Fernando Luna, Catherine Sang Mee Lynch, Hannah C. Maes, Robert Paul Major, Ismael Marquez, Luis Jafet Marquez, Brandon McDaniels, Margaret Grace McGuire, Dryden Dowd McKay, Jocelyn Mejia, Diana Melstrad, Nicholas C Mitchell, Kevin Robert Mommsen, Marius Theodor Mueller, Nicole Jean Murphy, Alexandra Nebelle, Bryan Robert Nowakowski, Emma Margaret Nyssen, Kwame Frimpong Opoku, Megan Elizabeth Orton, Griffin John Overbeck, Danielle M Pawlowski, Ana Caren Perez, Samantha Perez, Nicole Perillo, Aaron Peter Petramale, Jennifer Marie Pfeiffer, Natalia Aleana Pinto, Russell J Pluhar, Elizabeth Ann Prazak, Emily Elizabeth Qualizza, Amanda C Ray, Elizabeth C Restrepo, Breana Robbins, Michael Roberge, Katie Elizabeth Rock, Hannah Joy Rossi, Patricia Louise Sanders, Adam A Schmidt, Rachel M Schneider, Reem Sekali, Samantha Rae Shane, Migle Skindaraite, Matthew William Smiles, Gabrielle Elizabeth Smith, Steven Smith, Kaitlyn Mary Soderstrom, Hannah Catherine Sprandel, Hunter Martin Staszak-Donnel, Autumn Helene Steed, Amanda Surrusco, Peter Hunt Szpytek, Joanna Szumny, Samantha Elise Thiel, Jason Evan Tshulos, Jeremy Ursache, Mireya Valadez, Jack Andrew Villa, Kathleen Wade, Brenna J Washington, Carolyn Louise Werr, Bailey Ann Westbrook, Maria Therese White, Kylie Ann Wild, Faye Marie Williams, Kayla Williams, Michael John Willoughby, Lauren M Wong, Zachary Thomas Wood, John Fitzgerald Woywod, Camia Tamara Wright, Emily Kostadin Zaprianov, Monika Ziogaite, Abigail Nicole Zochowski, Arabella Elaine Zurbano

 

 

 

Class of 2015 (Juniors)

Ramy Abd, Shelly Asafo Adjei, Anam Ahmed, Justin Mathew Akkal, Cristal Arely Alcantara-Quintana, Dexter Allendorfer, Bibin Augustine, Eimantas Balsys, Robert P Batten III  , Mary E Beine, Stephanie Bertenshaw, Maria F Boleaga, Alexa Marie Bowers, Jessica Robert Brest, Zachary Leonard Brindza, Amanda J. Brown, Tiffany L Bui, Tori Ladon Burr, Abigail Elizabeth Canaday Howard, Kiehl Louis Carlquist, Alexander Jerrod Cassani, Jeremy John Catubag, Cole Robert Charles, Collin Salvatore Childs, Andrew Raymond Chmela, Samantha Cho, Niki A Chokshi, Josianne Marie Cipra, Molly Mackenzie Clinnin, Kevin Mitchell Clouston, Alayna Marie Connolly, Michael Christopher Connolly, Julia Beatrice Couillard, Caitlin Star Coulam, Ewelina Cudzich, Tiffany Marie Curtis, Abbey Leigh Czyz, Matthew John D'Aquila, Michael Patrick Davis, Michael San Pablo DeAsis, Fernando Amador DelCarmen, Eric Joseph Denby, Raphaela Diawatan, Eric Diaz, Kandace Noelle Dickeson, Meghan L Diddia, Andrew John Dobosenski, Joshua Daniel DuBois, Ann John Elapunkal, Marquita S Ellis, Nicole Ryan Ermilio, Cherrelle Alexandria Fain, Rachel Jordan Fischer, Michael Garrett Fogarty, Hailey Lynn Freko, Melanie Shayna Frewen, Jacob Robert Friedrich, Brian Lee Fuller, Peter Stephen Funk, Shannon Margaret Galway, Jenna Rose Gannaway, Luke Jordan Gentile, Nicholas Matthew Ginnan, Mony J Gneple, Nicholas Grazier, Sarah Eileen Gresik, Lillian E Gross, Collin Earl Gum, Trisha Marie Harmon, Kyle J Harty, Jeffrey Robert Heffernan, Allison Rose Hietpas, Jeremy M Hroma, Natalie Esper Hutchison, Ashley Tomy Jacob, Gladys Jacob, Alexander Paul Jonauskas, Devin Austin Jones, Abrielle Elyssa Joseph, Tomas Lukas Juzas, Caitlin Elyse Karsa, William Robert Keane, Zachary James Kehoe, Emma Maread Kelly, Ethan Michael Kirk, Sara Anna Kosela, Rachel Lynn Kubik, Kyle Megan Lacanlale, Maura Elizabeth Lacey, Trevor Martin Lane, Kamille Leak, Miyax Leon,  Jehiel Ishmael Lewis, Alejandro Ley, Agostino Philip Santo LoBello, Kenneth B Madison, Mirna Marquez, Jonathon Alexander Martin, Alex Martinez, Diana Nicole Masolak, Amanda Marie McCash, Shannon Kaela Frances Meyer, Samantha Lynn Mikel, Kailee Renee Miller, Ryan Victor Monteiro, Liya Ann Moolayil, William Christopher Moore, Harsh D. Nanavati, Jonathan Jason Nelson, Tiffany Thai Nguyen, Katrina Sadsad Nicdao, Matthew John Norberg, Nicole Elizabeth Norwick, Elissa Nunez, Joshua James Oakes, Rebekah Ruth Ondracek, Leah Operana, Jonathan J Osei, Jesse D Paner, John M Parilla, Daniel Jacob Paskvan, Rucha Patel, Jonathan Tyler Paveza, Keante M Pendleton, Catherine A. Petric, Toni Rae Pileggi, Vamsi Pisipati, Cassandra Plata, Caleb Anthony Pletcher, Avaliese Levy Porlier, Trupti Vilas Potdukhe, Allison Claire Quinn, Predrag Radakovic, Tatiana Radunovic, Joy Ronica Rajendran, Caitlyn Melanie Renowden, Christopher Rescino, Ramiz Isa Riadi, Thomas John Roberts, Paul V Rochowiak, Athena Santamaria Rodriguez, Roy Lee Rogers, Jeremy Ryan Rosko, Emily Rzeszutko, Katherine Sadowski, Alveena Rasmy Saeed, Jose T Sanchez, Kirk Sarmago, Samuel Thomas Scelfo, Maggie Margerite Sias, Jordan Joseph Skach, Laura Skindaraite, Gianna Smith, Margaux M Sobilo, Julia Marie Sparks, Charlotte Stahulak, Allison Margaux Stears, Thomas Daniel Steinhaus, Rachel Nicole Stepp, James Austin Stewart, Damian Stolarczyk, Andrew James Sullivan-Bormann, Margareta Sutarova, Mason Joseph Szoldatits, Jacob Peter Szot, Benjamin Briscoe Taylor, Shon Philip Thomas, Hunter Douglas Thoren, Besiana Useni, Guadalupe Valdivia, Eileen Carol Walsh-Rock, Madison Collette Webb, Brennan Kyle Williams, Savannah Winkler, Lauren Wolfe, Samantha Helen Wright, Nicole Helen Wroblewski, Kelly Caitlin Zahller, Matthew Zimbrich

 

 

 

Classof 2014 (Seniors)

Hassan Mohammad Ali, Zachary Tyler Allison, Alexander Paul Alumbaugh, Mara Leilani Alvarez, Hannah Rose Anderson, Jessica M. Andree, Paul Edward Artis, Kwame Asante-Ababio, Adam John Azriel, Regi' Nea S Baggett, Fatimah M Bagheri, Daniel P Balsamo, Nicholas Thomas Barnebey, Gabhriel Quennlen Bell, Craig Thomas Belluomini, Joseph Adam Bernas, Luke Edward Bondi, Hannah Elizabeth Borchardt, Meaghan Marie Bosman, Ryan Jerome Bovard, Kristelia Bruno, Lauren Elizabeth Buckley, Alan Duyhan Bui, Caitlyn Alexandria Buongiorno, Dominique William Burl, Ryan Thomas Casey, Katie Marie Cavanaugh, Cierrae Oshae Caver, Abbie Ryan Chang, Kevin Matthew Chentorycki, Esabelle Anne Cherry, Marissa Ashley Chow, David Steven Ciota, Scott Joseph Conger, Stephanie Barbara Cottrill, DeMario Darryl Crosby, Alyssa Ashley Layaoen Daguit, Caitlyn Marie Daly, Christopher Andrew David, Melissa Jazmin DeAnda, Sammer T Demiar, Kayla Maeve Dickman, Miranda Ellen Dimovski, Jill Nicole Domabyl, Kimberly Kate Donner, John Frederick Ebersold, Sarah Anne Fedele, Ryan Alexander Flowers, Jamie Marie Furio, Kevin Thomas Gallagher, Sahil Nimesh Gandhi, Marissa Nicole Garcia, Atiyanna M. Gardiner, Alexandra Rose Ghazaleh, Karl Gonzales, Lindsay Taylor Gordon, Chase Thomas Gozdziak, Jennifer Marie Graham, James Patrick Grammich, Theresa Marie Grannan, Joseph David Greaney, Nathaniel Gregory Gresik, Patrick Jesse Lance Gurdiel, Amanda Lyn Hannapel, Claire Ellen Hardy, Marianne E. Harris, Alexander Joseph Hartig, Robyn Alexis Henderson, Ryan Charles Holtrop, Kelly Jean Hoos, Cassidy Rae Horvath, Charles Isaac Huddleston, Reniell Xavier Iniguez, Ayanna G. Jaquez, Daniel Keith Jensen, Austen Grey Johnson, Justin Mikal Jones, Luke Taylor Josey, Janessa Cerise Juntilla, Tomoki Kamitani, Nicholas Lee King, John C. Korzon, Reena Mary Koshy, Dana Alexandra Kremer, James Arnold Kruse, Ashiq Kurian, Barbara Kurilla, Nicholas Patrick LaPointe, Quentin Hamann Lee, Angelica Lopez, Lizbeth Gabriela Lopez, Patrick McGrath Maczko, Andrew Charles Mahlan, Michael Peter Maloney, Insiya Mansoor, Patrick John Markmann, Marija Vanessa Markovski, Rosemary Jean Marshall, Rebeca Martinez, Kate Mary McCann, Kelly Nicole McCarthy, Megan Edina McGivern, John Joseph McNeeley, Jennifer Yerardin Melgar, Megan Joy Menzione, Brian Patrick Moroney, Natalie Michelle Mucha, Luke Daniel Murphy, Rose Elizabeth Murphy, Ross Tyler Netzel, Tyler T. Nguyen, Malik J. Nicholson, Karl James Nika, Michelle Taylor Nowak, Ryan John Nowakowski, Michael Eugene O'Sullivan, Janelle Chua Oca, Alenna Olvera, Rachel Kristen Oriatti, Melissa Marion Orton, Maria Edith Padilla, Christopher Taylor Pedrak, Matthew D Pedraza, Rachael Elizabeth Perez, Kelly Marie Peterson, Gina M Piatek, Emily Veronica Pikul, Katrina Milka Pjescich, Shilpa Pokkuluri, Robyn Diana Popelka, Brandi Marie Poremba, Grace Sylvia Prete, Natasha Lynn Prosek, Laurentiu Stefan Pteanc, Melina Ivette Puruncajas, Ryan J. Radtke, Jada Rainey, Kaanan S Raja, Brandon Alexander Raleigh, Patrick Kramer Resh, Christine Michelle Rheintgen, Sandra Richrath, Colleen Megan Riordan, Jossie Rocha, Michael Joseph Rohl, Jalen Clayborn Rose, Bridget Colleen Ruder, Kovas Danielius Rugienius, Jason William Ryan, Jacob Anthony Sauer, MaryGrace Schumann, Adam Michael Shehadeh, William Shi, Christina Simirica, Ieva Simulyte, Kylie Lynn Singley, Francis Robert Skrapka, Emily Elizabeth Slayden, Jon Mark Sleeper, Kaley Rose Smith, Le'Devin Donell Smith, Shannon Merrill Snyder, Makayla Brianne Stapleton, Meaghan Suzanne Stec, Bridget Savannah Stiebris, Sarah Ann Szott, Martin A Szuck, Julia Szumny, Mirit Girgis Tanaghou, Parth Rajendra Tank, Ryan A Taylor, Christopher George Tegeler, Daniel David Thiel, Kylie A Toerpe, Jade R Tolentino, Jordan Douglas Torres, Matthew A. Tureson, Jarrett Robert Wade, Ryan R Walaszek, Jane K Woywod, Lyric Lynn Wright, Samara Joy Wyatt, Tyler Alan Zowaski, Stephanie Lyn Zurales 

 

Back